Tiendita.org

CLASS OF 78 EMAILS
NAME
EMAIL
LIVES
1
AGUILAR ALVAREZ Colunga (Saenz) Rebeca
Mexico, DF
2
ARROYO Llanes Luis
Mexico, DF
3
ARTIGAS Carlos
Mexico, DF
4
AUSTIN Thomas (Van Laack) Catharine
Mexico
5
BAIRD Tully Peter Joseph
US
6
BAKER Essley (Clements) Marienne
US
7
BANGERTER Linda
8
BEST Carolina 'Clina'
US
9
BRACH O'Brien (Gottschalk) Katherine
US
10
CAMINO Plata (Markowitz) Leslie
US
11
CAMPOS Alvarez Tirso
Mexico
12
CAPLE Hernandez (Murray) Sandra
Mexico
13
CASTANEDA Alberto
14
CASTELLANOS Alvaro Alonso
US
15
CASTILLO Gutierrez (Lobato) Diana
Mexico
16
CHIN LEO Gerardo
US
17
COLON (Lombardo) Triana
US
18
CONNOLLY Paula
US
19
COOPER Dipaola (Casey) Monica
US
20
CRUMP Moody (Toulet) Debra Lynne
US
21
CUETO Martinez (Means) Cathleen Victoria
US
22
DE KOSTER Lopez (Wilson) Emma
US
23
DENNISTON (Geiger) Anne Augustine
US
24
DEUTSCH (Stern) Judy
US
25
DORING (Baez) Claudia
US
26
DUDLEY McKelvey (Lester) Erin Maureen
US
27
DUNMIRE Scott D.
28
ELSON Schoepper Irving
US
29
FLATOW Rojo Richard W.
US
30
FOARDE Katherine B.
US
31
FOGLESONG Heidi
US
32
FRAME (Sullivan) Laura
US
33
FROST Edith A.
34
GALINDO Garcia Alex Sunheart
35
GARCIA Rodriguez (Baab) Dolores Isabel 'Lolis'
US
36
GOLDSMITH Ravinovich James Lee
US
37
HERNANDEZ Ono Clotilde
Mexico
38
HERRERA Espinosa Victor Manuel
Mexico
39
US, LA
40
HOWLEY Michael
US
41
HUEBNER (Green) Martin Paul
US
42
HUIZING Anton
43
INMAN Christopher 'Chris'
44
JACINTO Andrade Rene
US
45
JORDAN Black Brooke
Mexico
46
KAPCZYNSKI (VanGronigen) Leanne B.
US
47
KIERE Michael
US
48
KIRBY Whiting Margaret Louise
US
49
KNOWLTON Farkas Jeanne Marie
50
LAGUNEZ Otero Jaime
Mexico
51
LANDA Fournais Luis Enrique
Mexico
52
LIVINGSTON Carole Amy
53
LLANES Alvarez Elmer
54
LOBATO Leonardo
Mexico
55
LOVE Schwab Elizabeth M.
Mexico
56
MALDONADO Davila Marisa
US
57
MAURER Olga L.
58
McGUIRE Thomas Charles
US
59
MENDEZ Font (Harrison) Heidi
US, San Antonio
60
MERCADO Carlos
US
61
MISSRIE Sabay Rafael
62
MITCHELL Krebs Michael Gary
63
MONDONEDO Ed
64
MYERS Dorian
65
MYERS (Mosher) Diane
66
NIETO Bertha Patricia
67
PELAYO Luis A.
68
PEÑA Sanchez Jorge
69
PETRINOVIC Long Mark A.
US
70
PICCONE Ayala Alberto
US
71
PRADO Rodriguez Susan Marie
US
72
PRIMELLES Gingele (Urdaneta) Jose A.
Mexico
73
QIRKO Astrid (Kinn) Ivonne
US
74
RAMIREZ Ricardo "Calo"
US
75
RANSOM Carty Robert Lorenzo 'Larry'
Mexico
76
ROHWEDER Magana (Norberg) Alicia
US
77
RUIZ Demetrio Alberto
Mexico
78
RUMBAUT Ramon
Mexico
79
SAENZ Hirschfeld Eduardo
Mexico
80
SCHIELE Fred
81
SCHMIDT (Adams) Nancy  
82
SHELDON Burgess Jeffrey
US
83
SHERCK Michael David
US
84
SIEGMANN Gassner Robert Jules
85
SOLARES Aguilar Roberto
Mexico
86
SOLIS Kitsu (Turner) Martha A.
US
87
SORSBY Nadel Steven Andrew
Mexico
88
STEWART Eareckson (Kasling) Lisa L.
US
89
STOCKDALE Balfour (Fitch) Susan
90
STOCKDALE Reichel Erik Charles
US
91
SUCHMAN Ruiz Mark
US
92
TOMPKINS Funkhouser Nancy Jane
93
TOULET Lazos (Crump) Alejandro
US
94
TREVINO Laurel
Mexico
95
URDANETA (Primelles) Carla
Mexico
96
URQUIDI John C.
US
97
US
98
VILLARREAL (Carrillo) Rosa Ma.
Mexico
99
VIRUEGA (Gonzalez) Ma. del Carmen
Mexico
100
WESTON Edwards David
US
101
WESTON Slade (Gonzalez-Mendez) Deborah Ann
Mexico
102
WILSON Garcia Scott
103
WOOD (Mejía) Shelley Lynn
US
104
YAKIN Hernandez Eduardo
Mexico
105
ZAMBRANO Gonzalez Santiago
Mexico
106
ZAPIAIN Frank A.
107
ZARKIN Church Paul
Mexico